Trap Scores

Winter League 2014-2015

TRAP

NameClassDiv.w1w2w3w4w5w6w7w8w9w10w11w12TotalHandicap
BILL OTTERAASR232425242222242324252525286297.2
GERALD DEHONDTAA242323222525242023252322279295.8
MARK CANFIELDAA242522232222222421242325277295.4
CHRIS KROPFAA232124232124222424242124275295
MARK BRUMLEYAA232424232424212222202325275295
BRETT PARENTAA222122242221222121232223264292.8
JOE ECKELSTAFERAA222424192224242022202119261292.2
JEFF BATTERSHALLAA212325211920202218212223255291
SAM YEOAA23242224222325242525237247.4
TIM BECKETTA212323212522232223222321269293.8
MIKE DALYA222020232524232421202223267293.4
STEVEN M GELDERSMAA241923202322242222212222264292.8
PATRICK FLANAGANA212421172421222223202324262292.4
BRADLEY STROUSEA212222222219232218202424259291.8
BILL BENNETTA202223212023212120222021254290.8
KEN GROENEVELDA222121202219241924221822254290.8
ED WINTERSA212220181819222323242419253290.6
HAIG H KASSOUNIA201922241622222020222323253290.6
MARK KINSLERA202319182421242321162022251290.2
ROGER HILLA222222222222202219211819251290.2
ROBERT JORDANA232221222320211920202117249289.8
BILL DENEUTA192319192121202219202222247289.4
COLTON LOTTERMANAJR
N
192121192219202119242416245289
BRUCE CLAPPA232320212321172120151820242288.4
DEAN DOWNSA202119202221201720182221241288.2
KEVIN CLAPPA172021222119181521212222239287.8
BRAD MEIERAN212320211920151720211814229285.8
KEN GRAHAMA232015221821171720192017229285.8
STANLEY FRYEA222119191418201616131918215283
MICHAEL HELMERA171517191723181917181617213282.6
DJ BECKETTA231618231422232020179215.8
RANDY EGTVEDTB172217222123232022252222256291.2
BRAD LENTZB172118192021201922231923242288.4
JIMMY FLANAGANB191722181925192119212021241288.2
JAKE LOTTERMANBJR
N
232017192318201722171920235287
STEVE RECHNERB211921162122191623152319235287
ARMEN KASSOUNIB161818222120172122201820233286.6
GARY HALLB192020202019191721172120233286.6
JUSTIN ANESB192216191712202222181922228285.6
DANN NIXONB172114211916222418151821226285.2
D RED SHEPARDBSR171818191721171923191619223284.6
ERIC TRAXLERB181719182122161615241817221284.2
TOM SAPP-109B172120191421182216191618221284.2
BRIAN CILLAB191921151416172119191921220284
DAN RIEGBJR221520152219221418161521219283.8
VICTOR A SCUDDERB20201719222418917151621218283.6
JOHN HAGENBUSHB211819171816172219181813216283.2
DENNIS SANTOB211617211820181620101715209281.8
TIM WESTONB182018161519171715171918209281.8
DENNIS DERIDDERBSR212014172116152017141516206281.2
JAKE HEGLUNDB172118161216141518121311183276.6
TODD NEEDHAMB181920211620212018173214.6
JEFF KOEZEC141119211920231923172219227285.4
DANIEL J. JABLONSKIC151813172118172020222219222284.4
LES JOHNSONC171714192020151822211915217283.4
ERIK LAUGC181817172017151920191717214282.8
AARON WONGC161620171818161618201721213282.6
JAY CALDWELLC162016181717191820161818213282.6
JOHN HELMERC181417171618132223201317208281.6
LAWRENCE RIEGC151719181615171418211221203280.6
DALE RINGERWOLEC181816151919131716161520202280.4
DAN MEYERINGC181614142317162318171511202280.4
CHRIS HOLLINGCN161416181314131618221917196279.2
LARRY RIEG IIC172013141916181415161816196279.2
BRAD COOKC20142014201217181920174234.8
THADDEUS BEMBENISTAC171812191414131212151114171274.2
GORDON DOWNEYC161617151410121015121914170274
CODY AYARSC171715191818202420168213.6
ROB ELLIOTTC151418161312181214913154250.8
MIKE DEMETERC161917171715171610144208.8
RON BULLISC1619201412221416133186.6
MIKE DAVIDC171319206993.8
BILL WESTOND181612141618201615201818201280.2
ANDREW RECHNERDN171615101421192218181515200280
LISA LOTTERMANDN
L
141218161515181618171821198279.6
ADAM ZUZELSKIDN151715101517112119201619195279
ROGER A. JACKSD141714141418161517221519195279
KEVIN WRIGHTD161214171816171615201418193278.6
BILL BLANTONDN171013151615161821141519189277.8
SCOTT TREICHELD111416151715172117151813189277.8
BENJAMIN RECHNERD14169171519181420161116185277
KENNY KROPFDJR
N
101513151415181617122118184276.8
FRAN RECHNERD16161114159201715151817183276.6
CHASE PALASZEKDN201610171314191710111519181276.2
MICHAEL PALASZEKD161413171913151615141316181276.2
DAN BECKETTD1314122017162120221013178255.6
ARIC BEYERD14191216181614121916156231.2
BRANDON FABERDN171414127171612201410153250.6
SEAN TEEPELSDN151415181375115
DON KALLILD1810874388.6
BRIAN VANDER BAAND1216134168.2
KIM KROPFEL111213151414191318151919182276.4
JIM NOVITSKYE16108121416182016191611176275.2
BRADLEY ROHEN-BLANTONEJR
N
12139142012162115161510173274.6
DONALD JOHNSTONE14914151317121813161615172274.4
JIM KRUGE13133121914131515989143268.6
WILL BLANTONEN8817131311121498107130266
BRYAN JUDGEE8161591113111110653118263.6
WALIB JAMALE1011181218151515114182.8
EMILY KROPFEJR
N
L
3712971478791610109261.8
RABIH JAMALE9668494461110986257.2
PAT COLEMANEN1363316103.2

TRAP Teams

Team #MembersTotalHandicap
201M. CANFIELD
P. FLANAGAN
J. FLANAGAN
R. EGTVEDT
S. GELDERSMA
13001460
206S. YEO
R. HILL
B. STROUSE
J. ANES
C. KROPF
12501410
203B. DENEUT
D. SHEPARD
M. DALY
K. GROENEVELD
J. BATTERSHALL
12461449.2
210B. OTTER
D. RIEG
B. PARENT
L. RIEG
B. BENNETT
12261445.2
204B. WESTON
M. BRUMLEY
T. WESTON
T. BECKETT
L. JOHNSON
11711434.2
200D. RINGERWOLE
S. TREICHEL
D. DOWNS
T. BEMBENISTA
G. DEHONDT
10821416.4
214A. WONG
B. LENTZ
D. JOHNSTON
D. JABLONSKI
D. NIXON
10751415
207J. ECKELSTAFER
D. DERIDDER
J. CALDWELL
V. SCUDDER
C. AYARS
10661353.2
211C. PALASZEK
B. CLAPP
M. PALASZEK
B. CILLA
K. CLAPP
10631412.6
213J. KRUG
T. NEEDHAM
S. FRYE
M. KINSLER
J. HAGENBUSH
9981339.6
205S. RECHNER
F. RECHNER
B. RECHNER
G. DOWNEY
A. RECHNER
9731394.6
219A. KASSOUNI
J. KOEZE
R. JORDAN
H. KASSOUNI
9621152.4
209E. KROPF
K. GRAHAM
E. TRAXLER
K. KROPF
K. KROPF
9251385
216L. RIEG II
D. SANTO
E. WINTERS
M. HELMER
8711134.2
208B. COOK
A. BEYER
G. HALL
B. FABER
M. DEMETER
8601212
202B. BLANTON
D. BECKETT
W. BLANTON
B. ROHEN-BLANTON
D. BECKETT
8491289.8
212J. HEGLUND
E. LAUG
K. WRIGHT
D. MEYERING
7921118.4
217J. NOVITSKY
T. SAPP-109
B. JUDGE
R. JACKS
7101102
220J. LOTTERMAN
C. LOTTERMAN
L. LOTTERMAN
678855.6
221S. TEEPELS
R. JAMAL
R. BULLIS
W. JAMAL
408741.6
218C. HOLLING
A. ZUZELSKI
391558.2
215P. COLEMAN
D. KALLIL
B. VANDER BAAN
M. DAVID
169353.8

TRAP Special Division

NameClassDiv.w1w2w3w4w5w6w7w8w9w10w11w12TotalHandicap
COLTON LOTTERMANAJR192121192219202119242416245289
JAKE LOTTERMANBJR232017192318201722171920235287
DAN RIEGBJR221520152219221418161521219283.8
KENNY KROPFDJR101513151415181617122118184276.8
BRADLEY ROHEN-BLANTONEJR12139142012162115161510173274.6
EMILY KROPFEJR3712971478791610109261.8
LISA LOTTERMANDL141218161515181618171821198279.6
KIM KROPFEL111213151414191318151919182276.4
EMILY KROPFEL3712971478791610109261.8
COLTON LOTTERMANAN192121192219202119242416245289
JAKE LOTTERMANBN232017192318201722171920235287
BRAD MEIERAN212320211920151720211814229285.8
ANDREW RECHNERDN171615101421192218181515200280
LISA LOTTERMANDN141218161515181618171821198279.6
CHRIS HOLLINGCN161416181314131618221917196279.2
ADAM ZUZELSKIDN151715101517112119201619195279
BILL BLANTONDN171013151615161821141519189277.8
KENNY KROPFDN101513151415181617122118184276.8
CHASE PALASZEKDN201610171314191710111519181276.2
BRADLEY ROHEN-BLANTONEN12139142012162115161510173274.6
BRANDON FABERDN171414127171612201410153250.6
WILL BLANTONEN8817131311121498107130266
EMILY KROPFEN3712971478791610109261.8
SEAN TEEPELSDN151415181375115
PAT COLEMANEN1363316103.2
BILL OTTERAASR232425242222242324252525286297.2
D RED SHEPARDBSR171818191721171923191619223284.6
DENNIS DERIDDERBSR212014172116152017141516206281.2

TRAP Parent / Child

MembersTotalHandicap
JIMMY FLANAGAN/PATRICK FLANAGAN503580.6
KENNY KROPF/CHRIS KROPF459571.8
ERIC TRAXLER/KEN GRAHAM450570
DAN RIEG/LAWRENCE RIEG422564.4
MICHAEL HELMER/JOHN HELMER421564.2
CHASE PALASZEK/MICHAEL PALASZEK362552.4
DJ BECKETT/DAN BECKETT357471.4
BILL BLANTON/WILL BLANTON319543.8
BRADLEY ROHEN-BLANTON/WILL BLANTON303540.6
EMILY KROPF/KIM KROPF291538.2

TRAP Two Man

MembersTotalHandicap
MARK CANFIELD/RANDY EGTVEDT533586.6
SAM YEO/ROGER HILL488537.6

In the Spotlight

 

Thank you to all who donated wild game and time for Plaid Shirt Night.  You can enjoy the video by clicking here, and subscribe to our channel on YouTube!

 



Concealed Carry Class (CCW/CPL)- April 12 from 8 to 5 $125 for members

Defensive Tactics Class - Apr 9th 7-9 $100


 

Please check out our clearance table items  

 Clearance 11-25-14.jpg

 

 

  

Follow us on the the social links below:

Facebook

 

Google+

Pinterest

 

Reminders

Last Sunday of the Month is - Sporting Clays Fun Shoot 10-4

Thank you to everyone to who came out and supported the SCTP Fundraiser last month.  It was a great success.

 

 

This Month

« January 2012 »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Newsletter Archive