Skeet Scores

Winter League 2014-2015

SKEET

NameClassDiv.w1w2w3w4w5w6w7w8w9w10w11w12TotalHandicap
BRETT BELROSEAA252324252425252525242525295299
ROBERT JORDANAA242525252425222525252324292298.4
NICK SAGEAA252425252124232324232525287297.4
DAVID BOOMSTRAAAN252524252222222325232425285297
TODD KAMPHUISAA242523252324222425222225284296.8
ZAC HOILESAAJR252325252420252322242424284296.8
VICTOR A SCUDDERAA252323242524252424212421283296.6
CRAIG PRIEBEAA252522242324252321222324281296.2
JOHNNY KLEINHEKSELAAJR242322242524212324212524280296
JEFF BATTERSHALLAA242324222523252321222225279295.8
KYLE WIERZBICKIAA232325222323232425242222279295.8
MIKE DALYAA252523232223242323252221279295.8
HAIG H KASSOUNIAA232325232322232222252324278295.6
JIMMY SAGEAA232522242223232222242424278295.6
STEVE MUHICHAA242223242423212522232423278295.6
STEVEN M GELDERSMAAA242223252323252323232121276295.2
MATT WILEYAA252125242322232222222222273294.6
CARSON BACHELDERAA232324242319232121201825264292.8
TYLER MOOREA222322222325252525252423284296.8
JR HARTMANA221923252523252323242424280296
GREG BEGOA232422232323242223242325279295.8
SAM YEOA242421222221232524232524278295.6
STEVE HILGERA192224222425232523242124276295.2
TIMOTHY MOOREA222324232424252124212420275295
ANDY HILGERA211922242323222325252224273294.6
FRED COOKA242323202423212324232223273294.6
BRUCE CLAPPA242023242224232322222322272294.4
EROL PISKINA222322232225212520222423272294.4
MARK CANFIELDA232521232422252119222324272294.4
RON COOKA232224232122222324222323272294.4
JOE ECKELSTAFERA202324222425222224232220271294.2
BILL DENEUTA252223212222252221222322270294
TERRY BLAUWKAMPASR232023252223242124232022270294
JIMMY FLANAGANA211923242323222223212324268293.6
ARMEN KASSOUNIA252122242321201923232323267293.4
DEAN DOWNSA192422222223222423242318266293.2
RANDY EGTVEDTA212220242519212524231922265293
BRADLEY STROUSEA222321222121202320232424264292.8
PATRICK FLANAGANA212123222121232122232224264292.8
RUSS MYERSA252320221622242124202324264292.8
KEN GROENEVELDA232318232222232325222019263292.6
COLTON LOTTERMANAJR
N
192323222421202021212225261292.2
ROGER HILLA212222212324232224182219261292.2
GARY STEEREASR222222222422252120222017259291.8
CHRIS KROPFA212022232324222120232316258291.6
JOHN DOWNERA212124232318202022222320257291.4
JOHN KLEINHEKSELA212224242323201918202221257291.4
THADDEUS BEMBENISTAA242023222119222124221920257291.4
JEFF CARPENTERA242122212021202123192319254290.8
JAY CALDWELLA222023222522231919201720252290.4
PETE ZULUA212121212121212121212121252290.4
BEN MASSIEA232321211922212119211821250290
GERALD DEHONDTA202224222122192220182119250290
DALE RINGERWOLEA222217232320222021172119247289.4
JON VANDENBELDTAN232020231920221921211721246289.2
SAM MASSIEA212122222321211922191718246289.2
BEN KOSTENAJR202321231720191922221820244288.8
JEFF KOEZEA222125221919221916181823244288.8
BILL BENNETTA212221222420201715172021240288
KEN MAREKA181818181818181818181818216283.2
KEN DANIELSA171717171717171717171717204280.8
BRIAN BYLERAJR
N
15171617131781516162220192278.4
TODD COOKA212320222117231819184216.8
BRUCE WYNALDAB252116222422212521252124267293.4
JASON COOKB212021222120202524242323264292.8
MARK GILESB252020202122212123242124262292.4
AARON LANNINGB241920222023232123202320258291.6
MARK PFLUGB202219202525211918222423258291.6
JOE PEDERSENB172422212020232422212320257291.4
PARKER BACHELDERB202116242021242318242224257291.4
CLIFF LANNINGB212019222122222321212320255291
TOM TOWNSENDB232319191921222320232221255291
CODY AYARSB201921222022212222212222254290.8
ANDREW JOHNSONB212420202122201821222221252290.4
BRIAN SIEBERSBN191722222021252222222119252290.4
MARK BRUMLEYB222022171920222122212224252290.4
RYAN QUINNB222221201917222421222121252290.4
MATT VANSLOOTENBJR221819202324202119182522251290.2
PETER LOZICKIB222120202221192319212419251290.2
BARRY VANVOLKINBURGBN212220202122232119221622249289.8
PETER RYKOWSKIB212222192118232122192020248289.6
ETHAN MEYERBJR182122221520202023202323247289.4
TOM MADISONBSR202222201719192120192224245289
MIKE FETTIGB212020182020222021231821244288.8
CARL H KUTSCHE JRBSR232119221921211220212222243288.6
STANLEY FRYEB201922211817202120182324243288.6
BRAD BACHELDERB231819192022212319182020242288.4
CAMERON MEYERB212121201821222121181918241288.2
DANIEL J. JABLONSKIB202219222121241918182016240288
GARY MAXIMIUKB192123192020201623202115237287.4
DENNIS DERIDDERBSR182219201721212320191917236287.2
GREGORY TEDDERB182321191818192019201821234286.8
ROD OFFHAUSB231918192019202016201920233286.6
THOMAS MALLBSR182120201923191918192017233286.6
JIM VANDERPLOEGB202119201519211722202116231286.2
JOHN DARZNIEKB192220192216171622221818231286.2
MIKE DAVIDB211922177995.8
MIKE SKILLINGC171920222322232022242322257291.4
JAY MOOREC181721222324221821192420249289.8
CODY BENNETTC181818182123212020212522245289
JAKE LOTTERMANCJR
N
211818201619242123212220243288.6
OMAR MANGRUMC221616212016212221232122241288.2
DANN NIXONC201917181622192221202222238287.6
DAN HURWITZC212118181720222215212220237287.4
DAVE RAGUSEC182120181822211920201722236287.2
MIKE CARNEVALEC202117182318221621201918233286.6
SIMON MUHICHC181622211820232019171920233286.6
JUSTIN ANESC192019171819192020192220232286.4
SCOTT WESTHOUSEC191917201820201821182220232286.4
CHAD KOSTERCN182119201814212219202019231286.2
TIM MEENDERINGC202015212021201718191921231286.2
DEAN DEVRIESC202214191919151919212221230286
LES JOHNSONC202120152321191617201819229285.8
JOHN PATTERSONC181818202018212021181620228285.6
MARTY VANDERVLIETC181821181621151819181924225285
DAVID W CHISMC192116211618212216192014223284.6
BRAD LENTZC191817171922221819171717222284.4
RALPH CLAYSONC151922182019192116171818222284.4
RICHARD HOLMESC221819162117172121121919222284.4
JAMES KARSTENC171918201919201620171620221284.2
MARTIN NOSKOC202017161222192219162018221284.2
SHAWN QUINNC211920161418161618201922219283.8
GREG ZERNECC202020132117192020161416216283.2
LUKE SMITHC182018202216181718171517216283.2
ERIK LAUGC171820192017191915131717211282.2
STEVE AXDORFFC211819201617181619161218210282
LEE PEREZC161618211918171914161418206281.2
GLENN JONKERC21181821172324222121206241.2
JASON ISRAELSC161720181814181816151717204280.8
JIM MESSNERCN1919171716132121212018202260.4
BILL KOSTENC192018141518141313191519197279.4
SKIP KNAPPC171820201620131411141713193278.6
JEFF BURNSC19171720202119231314183236.6
STEVE BELROSEC1919181723211923159191.8
PETER HALLASC192117191711104140.8
GEORGE CRIPPSC192019172196119.2
STEVE DRAKEC211916187494.8
JAY FETTIGC191923.8
DAN TERHORSTD171817171920201916212120225285
CURT WELCHDSR181816182417172216162020222284.4
KEITH MURPHYD171817182021191620181720221284.2
TROY WOLFFISD161514202019202117191921221284.2
ANDREW VREDENBURGD202018121316182221211819218283.6
DEAN ZARAFONETISD171420191717201718122022213282.6
COREY MILLERDN121219181617151822192222212282.4
KIM FETTIGD151416161919191920191818212282.4
LARRY KARASIEWICZD151619201912181519181918208281.6
PAUL MAYCROFTD161720171615161519161921207281.4
ADAM NELSONDN161715191920171513171915202280.4
MIKE NOVYDN131416171915172118181519202280.4
NOAH NOSKODJR131816171519161718141623202280.4
DAN MEYERINGD111716131819141918191918201280.2
JAMES WARD IID141817161417161720202111201280.2
PETER LANGDN171612141521181618181718200280
MIKE OEZERD161114111918161719192019199279.8
JAKE HEGLUNDD171112151415181615122121187277.4
ANTHONY SCHREMSDN131919181415101012171820185277
JACOB LIESEMEYERDN111314101615151817191916183276.6
BRANDON FABERD151516111415171717161217182276.4
MARK SMITHD1816169165171816191713180276
LISA PISKINDL111516131114141817151616176275.2
ROB ELLIOTTD1714181515131718141619176255.2
SAMY SALHADARD1413148131918152115915174274.8
COLIN KRAAYD111012151114111816182017173274.6
PETER DRAAISMAD13914131514151517191511170274
ROBB KORTMANDN12161515101517131513139163272.6
PAM TYLERDL9101416131912191591510161272.2
MICHAEL F. GUMBKOD14131719182015161414160232
JAMES WARDD141315151213101111111019154270.8
ANDY VANSLOOTEND12121313141212151091316151270.2
ERIC TRIERWEILERD171221191113171316139207.8
RANDY MILLWOODDN171718121717131314138207.6
JIM FOERSTERDN1413141059811121369124264.8
MATT LOZICKID1516141215151617120184
ANDREW MILNESD181517181820106141.2
DAVID CARYDN12171518161310101160.2
DON KALLILD181214171374114.8
JOHN IRWIND201719116793.4
BRIAN VANDER BAAND1515184869.6
KEVIN WRIGHTE1481312919161711101815162272.4
DAVID STEKETEEEN10121091114161612171214153270.6
JOE ZUPANCICESR1291212121511141681614151270.2
AMY VAN ENSEN
L
116131089181113121012133266.6
DAN VAN ENSEN61210121091012119719127265.4
BOB GILLETTEN51110127971210101015118263.6
STEPHANIE AXDORFFEL461381071010119179114262.8
TIM STERNE1271691391412139114222.8
JANE GILLETTEN
L
51098781061191215110262
JOE PIETROWICZE12977108126712911110262
KEVIN CHAMPIONE1156698118912138106261.2
JILLIAN DRAAISMAEJR
N
L
96976811771091099259.8
DAVID BYLEREN61066767789131095259
JOE WARDEN10119101281091392198.4
DAVID WOODARDE271361412131784176.8
SCOTT GURLEYEN12129129963132.6
JAMES R. RINGLERE5369159855151
PAT COLEMANEN129888651130.2
MIKE DRAKEE1697144689.2
KURT RUSHMOREEN11892865.6
KEITH TYRELLEN9992765.4

SKEET Teams

Team #MembersTotalHandicap
100Z. HOILES
N. SAGE
K. WIERZBICKI
M. WILEY
J. SAGE
14011480.2
128J. ECKELSTAFER
V. SCUDDER
J. CALDWELL
R. JORDAN
C. AYARS
13521470.4
104J. FLANAGAN
R. EGTVEDT
S. GELDERSMA
M. CANFIELD
P. FLANAGAN
13451469
115H. KASSOUNI
B. CLAPP
A. KASSOUNI
J. KOEZE
M. DALY
13401468
109J. KLEINHEKSEL
A. HILGER
D. HURWITZ
J. KLEINHEKSEL
S. HILGER
13231464.6
134S. YEO
R. HILL
B. STROUSE
J. ANES
C. KROPF
12931458.6
116C. KUTSCHE JR
C. BACHELDER
T. BLAUWKAMP
P. BACHELDER
B. BACHELDER
12761455.2
105T. MOORE
R. HOLMES
G. MAXIMIUK
T. MOORE
J. DOWNER
12751455
102C. PRIEBE
D. RINGERWOLE
D. DOWNS
G. ZERNEC
G. DEHONDT
12601452
123B. KOSTEN
B. DENEUT
B. KOSTEN
J. BATTERSHALL
K. GROENEVELD
12531450.6
106B. MASSIE
S. MASSIE
C. WELCH
T. MADISON
J. MOORE
12121442.4
101G. STEERE
A. JOHNSON
J. PEDERSEN
L. KARASIEWICZ
T. MALL
12091441.8
111M. SKILLING
R. CLAYSON
M. PFLUG
J. VANDERPLOEG
J. PATTERSON
11961439.2
112K. MURPHY
G. TEDDER
L. JOHNSON
P. RYKOWSKI
M. BRUMLEY
11841436.8
118C. LANNING
D. STEKETEE
D. CHISM
A. LANNING
J. CARPENTER
11431428.6
114E. MEYER
D. TERHORST
T. WOLFFIS
C. MEYER
G. JONKER
11401388
122D. NIXON
C. BENNETT
B. LENTZ
S. KNAPP
D. JABLONSKI
11381427.6
126D. DERIDDER
B. WYNALDA
T. BEMBENISTA
M. LOZICKI
S. FRYE
11231344.6
130L. SMITH
P. MAYCROFT
S. MUHICH
M. SMITH
S. MUHICH
11141422.8
136P. ZULU
S. GURLEY
R. COOK
J. VANDENBELDT
F. COOK
11061301.2
135J. DARZNIEK
L. PISKIN
E. PISKIN
T. COOK
R. OFFHAUS
10961359.2
127B. BELROSE
S. BELROSE
A. VANSLOOTEN
M. VANSLOOTEN
B. BENNETT
10961339.2
107P. LANG
S. SALHADAR
B. SIEBERS
R. QUINN
C. MILLER
10901418
113A. VREDENBURG
J. HARTMAN
L. PEREZ
J. COOK
A. MILNES
10741294.8
103R. KORTMAN
T. MEENDERING
S. WESTHOUSE
J. KARSTEN
C. KRAAY
10201404
139A. SCHREMS
D. DEVRIES
A. NELSON
G. BEGO
J. FOERSTER
10201404
133J. BURNS
C. LOTTERMAN
S. AXDORFF
S. AXDORFF
J. LOTTERMAN
10111362.2
131K. WRIGHT
K. MAREK
D. MEYERING
J. HEGLUND
E. LAUG
9771395.4
110B. VANVOLKINBURG
M. CARNEVALE
J. LIESEMEYER
T. TOWNSEND
K. RUSHMORE
9481209.6
121B. GILLETT
R. MYERS
M. NOVY
J. GILLETT
S. QUINN
9131382.6
137D. VAN ENS
J. ZUPANCIC
A. VAN ENS
K. DANIELS
M. GILES
8771375.4
119N. NOSKO
D. BYLER
B. BYLER
P. TYLER
M. NOSKO
8711374.2
120B. FABER
S. DRAKE
M. DRAKE
T. KAMPHUIS
D. BOOMSTRA
8711054.2
124K. CHAMPION
M. VANDERVLIET
M. OEZER
J. DRAAISMA
P. DRAAISMA
7991359.8
108J. PIETROWICZ
O. MANGRUM
J. WARD II
J. WARD
J. WARD
7981299.6
138T. STERN
J. MESSNER
D. RAGUSE
D. WOODARD
G. CRIPPS
7321066.4
129K. TYRELL
J. FETTIG
D. ZARAFONETIS
K. FETTIG
M. FETTIG
715943
125J. ISRAELS
C. KOSTER
E. TRIERWEILER
D. CARY
675935
132J. IRWIN
P. HALLAS
J. RINGLER
M. GUMBKO
P. LOZICKI
637907.4
117B. VANDER BAAN
M. DAVID
P. COLEMAN
D. KALLIL
252410.4

SKEET Special Division

NameClassDiv.w1w2w3w4w5w6w7w8w9w10w11w12TotalHandicap
ZAC HOILESAAJR252325252420252322242424284296.8
JOHNNY KLEINHEKSELAAJR242322242524212324212524280296
COLTON LOTTERMANAJR192323222421202021212225261292.2
MATT VANSLOOTENBJR221819202324202119182522251290.2
ETHAN MEYERBJR182122221520202023202323247289.4
BEN KOSTENAJR202321231720191922221820244288.8
JAKE LOTTERMANCJR211818201619242123212220243288.6
NOAH NOSKODJR131816171519161718141623202280.4
BRIAN BYLERAJR15171617131781516162220192278.4
JILLIAN DRAAISMAEJR96976811771091099259.8
LISA PISKINDL111516131114141817151616176275.2
PAM TYLERDL9101416131912191591510161272.2
AMY VAN ENSEL116131089181113121012133266.6
STEPHANIE AXDORFFEL461381071010119179114262.8
JANE GILLETTEL51098781061191215110262
JILLIAN DRAAISMAEL96976811771091099259.8
DAVID BOOMSTRAAAN252524252222222325232425285297
COLTON LOTTERMANAN192323222421202021212225261292.2
BRIAN SIEBERSBN191722222021252222222119252290.4
BARRY VANVOLKINBURGBN212220202122232119221622249289.8
JON VANDENBELDTAN232020231920221921211721246289.2
JAKE LOTTERMANCN211818201619242123212220243288.6
CHAD KOSTERCN182119201814212219202019231286.2
COREY MILLERDN121219181617151822192222212282.4
ADAM NELSONDN161715191920171513171915202280.4
MIKE NOVYDN131416171915172118181519202280.4
JIM MESSNERCN1919171716132121212018202260.4
PETER LANGDN171612141521181618181718200280
BRIAN BYLERAN15171617131781516162220192278.4
ANTHONY SCHREMSDN131919181415101012171820185277
JACOB LIESEMEYERDN111314101615151817191916183276.6
ROBB KORTMANDN12161515101517131513139163272.6
DAVID STEKETEEEN10121091114161612171214153270.6
RANDY MILLWOODDN171718121717131314138207.6
AMY VAN ENSEN116131089181113121012133266.6
DAN VAN ENSEN61210121091012119719127265.4
JIM FOERSTERDN1413141059811121369124264.8
BOB GILLETTEN51110127971210101015118263.6
JANE GILLETTEN51098781061191215110262
DAVID CARYDN12171518161310101160.2
JILLIAN DRAAISMAEN96976811771091099259.8
DAVID BYLEREN61066767789131095259
JOE WARDEN10119101281091392198.4
SCOTT GURLEYEN12129129963132.6
PAT COLEMANEN129888651130.2
KURT RUSHMOREEN11892865.6
KEITH TYRELLEN9992765.4
TERRY BLAUWKAMPASR232023252223242124232022270294
GARY STEEREASR222222222422252120222017259291.8
TOM MADISONBSR202222201719192120192224245289
CARL H KUTSCHE JRBSR232119221921211220212222243288.6
DENNIS DERIDDERBSR182219201721212320191917236287.2
THOMAS MALLBSR182120201923191918192017233286.6
CURT WELCHDSR181816182417172216162020222284.4
JOE ZUPANCICESR1291212121511141681614151270.2

SKEET Parent / Child

MembersTotalHandicap
TYLER MOORE/TIMOTHY MOORE559591.8
ANDY HILGER/STEVE HILGER549589.8
RON COOK/FRED COOK545589
JOHNNY KLEINHEKSEL/JOHN KLEINHEKSEL537587.4
JIMMY FLANAGAN/PATRICK FLANAGAN532586.4
AARON LANNING/CLIFF LANNING513582.6
ETHAN MEYER/CAMERON MEYER488577.6
BRETT BELROSE/STEVE BELROSE454490.8
NOAH NOSKO/MARTIN NOSKO423564.6
MATT VANSLOOTEN/ANDY VANSLOOTEN402560.4
MATT LOZICKI/PETER LOZICKI371474.2
BRIAN BYLER/DAVID BYLER287537.4
DAN VAN ENS/AMY VAN ENS260532

SKEET Two Man

MembersTotalHandicap
VICTOR A SCUDDER/ROBERT JORDAN575595
ZAC HOILES/NICK SAGE571594.2
DAVID BOOMSTRA/TODD KAMPHUIS569593.8
MATT WILEY/JIMMY SAGE551590.2
MARK CANFIELD/RANDY EGTVEDT537587.4
STANLEY FRYE/JIMMY SAGE521584.2
JIM MESSNER/DAVID WOODARD286437.2
STEVE DRAKE/MIKE DRAKE120184

In the Spotlight

 

  

Personal Defense Intro - Apr. 30 7-9 $100


Concealed Carry Class (CCW/CPL)- May 17 from 8 to 5 $125 for members

 

 

You can still enjoy the Plaid Shirt Night video by clicking here, and subscribe to our channel on YouTube!

 

Please check out our clearance table items  

 Clearance 11-25-14.jpg

 

 

  

Follow us on the the social links below:

Facebook

 

Google+

Pinterest

 

Reminders

Last Sunday of the Month is - Sporting Clays Fun Shoot 10-4

 

 

This Month

« April 2015 »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Newsletter Archive