Skeet Scores

Winter League 2014-2015

SKEET

NameClassDiv.w1w2w3w4w5w6w7w8w9w10w11w12TotalHandicap
BRETT BELROSEAA252324252425252525242525295299
ROBERT JORDANAA242525252425222525252324292298.4
NICK SAGEAA252425252124232324232525287297.4
DAVID BOOMSTRAAAN252524252222222325232425285297
TODD KAMPHUISAA242523252324222425222225284296.8
ZAC HOILESAAJR252325252420252322242424284296.8
VICTOR A SCUDDERAA252323242524252424212421283296.6
CRAIG PRIEBEAA252522242324252321222324281296.2
JOHNNY KLEINHEKSELAAJR242322242524212324212524280296
JEFF BATTERSHALLAA242324222523252321222225279295.8
KYLE WIERZBICKIAA232325222323232425242222279295.8
MIKE DALYAA252523232223242323252221279295.8
HAIG H KASSOUNIAA232325232322232222252324278295.6
JIMMY SAGEAA232522242223232222242424278295.6
STEVEN M GELDERSMAAA242223252323252323232121276295.2
MATT WILEYAA252125242322232222222222273294.6
CARSON BACHELDERAA232324242319232121201825264292.8
STEVE MUHICHAA242223242423212522208221.6
TYLER MOOREA222322222325252525252423284296.8
JR HARTMANA221923252523252323242424280296
GREG BEGOA232422232323242223242325279295.8
SAM YEOA242421222221232524232524278295.6
STEVE HILGERA192224222425232523242124276295.2
TIMOTHY MOOREA222324232424252124212420275295
ANDY HILGERA211922242323222325252224273294.6
FRED COOKA242323202423212324232223273294.6
MARK CANFIELDA232521232422252119222325273294.6
BRUCE CLAPPA242023242224232322222322272294.4
EROL PISKINA222322232225212520222423272294.4
RON COOKA232224232122222324222323272294.4
JOE ECKELSTAFERA202324222425222224232220271294.2
BILL DENEUTA252223212222252221222322270294
TERRY BLAUWKAMPASR232023252223242124232022270294
JIMMY FLANAGANA211923242323222223212324268293.6
ARMEN KASSOUNIA252122242321201923232323267293.4
DEAN DOWNSA192422222223222423242318266293.2
RANDY EGTVEDTA212220242519212524231922265293
BRADLEY STROUSEA222321222121202320232424264292.8
PATRICK FLANAGANA212123222121232122232224264292.8
RUSS MYERSA252320221622242124202324264292.8
KEN GROENEVELDA232318232222232325222019263292.6
COLTON LOTTERMANAJR
N
192323222421202021212225261292.2
GARY STEEREA222222222422252120222017259291.8
CHRIS KROPFA212022232324222120232316258291.6
JOHN DOWNERA212124232318202022222320257291.4
JOHN KLEINHEKSELA212224242323201918202221257291.4
THADDEUS BEMBENISTAA242023222119222124221920257291.4
JEFF CARPENTERA242122212021202123192319254290.8
JAY CALDWELLA222023222522231919201720252290.4
GERALD DEHONDTA202224222122192220182119250290
DALE RINGERWOLEA222217232320222021172119247289.4
JON VANDENBELDTAN232020231920221921211721246289.2
BEN KOSTENAJR202321231720191922221820244288.8
JEFF KOEZEA222125221919221916181823244288.8
ROGER HILLA2122222123242322241822242268.4
SAM MASSIEA2121222223212119221917228265.6
BILL BENNETTA21222122242020171517199239.8
BRIAN BYLERAJR
N
15171617131781516162220192278.4
BEN MASSIEA232321211922212119190218
TODD COOKA212320222117231819184216.8
BRUCE WYNALDAB252116222422212521252124267293.4
JASON COOKB212021222120202524242323264292.8
MARK GILESB252020202122212123242124262292.4
AARON LANNINGB241920222023232123202320258291.6
MARK PFLUGB202219202525211918222423258291.6
JOE PEDERSENB172422212020232422212320257291.4
PARKER BACHELDERB202116242021242318242224257291.4
CLIFF LANNINGB212019222122222321212320255291
TOM TOWNSENDB232319191921222320232221255291
CODY AYARSB201921222022212222212222254290.8
ANDREW JOHNSONB212420202122201821222221252290.4
BRIAN SIEBERSBN191722222021252222222119252290.4
MARK BRUMLEYB222022171920222122212224252290.4
MATT VANSLOOTENBJR221819202324202119182522251290.2
PETER LOZICKIB222120202221192319212419251290.2
BARRY VANVOLKINBURGBN212220202122232119221622249289.8
PETER RYKOWSKIB212222192118232122192020248289.6
ETHAN MEYERBJR182122221520202023202323247289.4
TOM MADISONBSR202222201719192120192224245289
MIKE FETTIGB212020182020222021231821244288.8
CARL H KUTSCHE JRB232119221921211220212222243288.6
STANLEY FRYEB201922211817202120182324243288.6
BRAD BACHELDERB231819192022212319182020242288.4
CAMERON MEYERB212121201821222121181918241288.2
DANIEL J. JABLONSKIB202219222121241918182016240288
GARY MAXIMIUKB192123192020201623202115237287.4
DENNIS DERIDDERBSR182219201721212320191917236287.2
GREGORY TEDDERB182321191818192019201821234286.8
ROD OFFHAUSB231918192019202016201920233286.6
THOMAS MALLB182120201923191918192017233286.6
JIM VANDERPLOEGB202119201519211722202116231286.2
JOHN DARZNIEKB192220192216171622221818231286.2
RYAN QUINNB2222212019172224212221231266.2
MIKE DAVIDB211922177995.8
MIKE SKILLINGC171920222322232022242322257291.4
JAY MOOREC181721222324221821192420249289.8
CODY BENNETTC181818182123212020212522245289
JAKE LOTTERMANCJR
N
211818201619242123212220243288.6
OMAR MANGRUMC221616212016212221232122241288.2
DANN NIXONC201917181622192221202222238287.6
DAN HURWITZC212118181720222215212220237287.4
DAVE RAGUSEC182120181822211920201722236287.2
JUSTIN ANESC192019171819192020192220232286.4
SCOTT WESTHOUSEC191917201820201821182220232286.4
TIM MEENDERINGC202015212021201718191921231286.2
DEAN DEVRIESC202214191919151919212221230286
LES JOHNSONC202120152321191617201819229285.8
JOHN PATTERSONC181818202018212021181620228285.6
MARTY VANDERVLIETC181821181621151819181924225285
DAVID W CHISMC192116211618212216192014223284.6
BRAD LENTZC191817171922221819171717222284.4
RALPH CLAYSONC151922182019192116171818222284.4
RICHARD HOLMESC221819162117172121121919222284.4
JAMES KARSTENC171918201919201620171620221284.2
MARTIN NOSKOC202017161222192219162018221284.2
SHAWN QUINNC211920161418161618201922219283.8
GREG ZERNECC202020132117192020161416216283.2
LUKE SMITHC182018202216181718171517216283.2
MIKE CARNEVALEC2021171823182216212019215263
ERIK LAUGC171820192017191915131717211282.2
STEVE AXDORFFC211819201617181619161218210282
LEE PEREZC161618211918171914161418206281.2
GLENN JONKERC21181821172324222121206241.2
JASON ISRAELSC161720181814181816151717204280.8
JIM MESSNERCN1919171716132121212018202260.4
BILL KOSTENC192018141518141313191519197279.4
SKIP KNAPPC171820201620131411141713193278.6
CHAD KOSTERCN18211920181421221920192238.4
JEFF BURNSC19171720202119231314183236.6
SIMON MUHICHC181622211820232019177215.4
STEVE BELROSEC1919181723211923159191.8
PETER HALLASC192117191711104140.8
GEORGE CRIPPSC192019172196119.2
STEVE DRAKEC211916187494.8
JAY FETTIGC191923.8
DAN TERHORSTD171817171920201916212120225285
CURT WELCHD181816182417172216162019221284.2
KEITH MURPHYD171817182021191620181720221284.2
TROY WOLFFISD161514202019202117191921221284.2
ANDREW VREDENBURGD202018121316182221211819218283.6
COREY MILLERDN121219181617151822192222212282.4
KIM FETTIGD151416161919191920191818212282.4
LARRY KARASIEWICZD151619201912181519181918208281.6
PAUL MAYCROFTD161720171615161519161921207281.4
ADAM NELSONDN161715191920171513171915202280.4
MIKE NOVYDN131416171915172118181519202280.4
NOAH NOSKODJR131816171519161718141623202280.4
DAN MEYERINGD111716131819141918191918201280.2
JAMES WARD IID141817161417161720202111201280.2
PETER LANGDN171612141521181618181718200280
MIKE OEZERD161114111918161719192019199279.8
JAKE HEGLUNDD171112151415181615122121187277.4
ANTHONY SCHREMSDN131919181415101012171820185277
JACOB LIESEMEYERDN111314101615151817191916183276.6
BRANDON FABERD151516111415171717161217182276.4
MARK SMITHD1816169165171816191713180276
LISA PISKINDL111516131114141817151616176275.2
ROB ELLIOTTD1714181515131718141619176255.2
SAMY SALHADARD1413148131918152115915174274.8
COLIN KRAAYD111012151114111816182017173274.6
PETER DRAAISMAD13914131514151517191511170274
PAM TYLERDL9101416131912191591510161272.2
MICHAEL F. GUMBKOD14131719182015161414160232
DEAN ZARAFONETISD171420191717201718159211.8
JAMES WARDD141315151213101111111019154270.8
ANDY VANSLOOTEND12121313141212151091316151270.2
ERIC TRIERWEILERD171221191113171316139207.8
RANDY MILLWOODDN171718121717131314138207.6
ROBB KORTMANDN121615151015171315128205.6
JIM FOERSTERDN1413141059811121369124264.8
MATT LOZICKID1516141215151617120184
ANDREW MILNESD181517181820106141.2
DAVID CARYDN12171518161310101160.2
DON KALLILD181214171374114.8
JOHN IRWIND201719116793.4
BRIAN VANDER BAAND1515184869.6
KEVIN WRIGHTE1481312919161711101815162272.4
DAVID STEKETEEEN10121091114161612171214153270.6
JOE ZUPANCICESR1291212121511141681614151270.2
AMY VAN ENSEL
N
116131089181113121012133266.6
DAN VAN ENSEN61210121091012119719127265.4
BOB GILLETTEN51110127971210101015118263.6
STEPHANIE AXDORFFEL461381071010119179114262.8
TIM STERNE1271691391412139114222.8
JANE GILLETTEN
L
51098781061191215110262
JOE PIETROWICZE12977108126712911110262
KEVIN CHAMPIONE1156698118912138106261.2
DAVID BYLEREN61066767789131095259
JOE WARDEN10119101281091392198.4
DAVID WOODARDE271361412131784176.8
JILLIAN DRAAISMAEJR
N
L
96976811771080216
SCOTT GURLEYEN12129129963132.6
JAMES R. RINGLERE5369159855151
PAT COLEMANEN129888651130.2
MIKE DRAKEE1697144689.2
KURT RUSHMOREEN11892865.6
KEITH TYRELLEN9992765.4

SKEET Teams

Team #MembersTotalHandicap
100M. WILEY
J. SAGE
Z. HOILES
N. SAGE
K. WIERZBICKI
14011480.2
128J. ECKELSTAFER
V. SCUDDER
J. CALDWELL
R. JORDAN
C. AYARS
13521470.4
104J. FLANAGAN
R. EGTVEDT
S. GELDERSMA
M. CANFIELD
P. FLANAGAN
13461469.2
115H. KASSOUNI
B. CLAPP
A. KASSOUNI
J. KOEZE
M. DALY
13401468
109J. KLEINHEKSEL
A. HILGER
D. HURWITZ
J. KLEINHEKSEL
S. HILGER
13231464.6
116C. KUTSCHE JR
C. BACHELDER
T. BLAUWKAMP
P. BACHELDER
B. BACHELDER
12761455.2
105T. MOORE
R. HOLMES
G. MAXIMIUK
T. MOORE
J. DOWNER
12751455
134B. STROUSE
J. ANES
C. KROPF
S. YEO
R. HILL
12741434.8
102C. PRIEBE
D. RINGERWOLE
D. DOWNS
G. ZERNEC
G. DEHONDT
12601452
123B. KOSTEN
B. DENEUT
B. KOSTEN
J. BATTERSHALL
K. GROENEVELD
12531450.6
101G. STEERE
A. JOHNSON
J. PEDERSEN
L. KARASIEWICZ
T. MALL
12091441.8
111M. SKILLING
R. CLAYSON
M. PFLUG
J. VANDERPLOEG
J. PATTERSON
11961439.2
112M. BRUMLEY
K. MURPHY
G. TEDDER
L. JOHNSON
P. RYKOWSKI
11841436.8
118C. LANNING
D. STEKETEE
D. CHISM
A. LANNING
J. CARPENTER
11431428.6
114E. MEYER
D. TERHORST
T. WOLFFIS
C. MEYER
G. JONKER
11401388
122D. NIXON
C. BENNETT
B. LENTZ
S. KNAPP
D. JABLONSKI
11381427.6
106J. MOORE
B. MASSIE
S. MASSIE
C. WELCH
T. MADISON
11331346.6
126M. LOZICKI
S. FRYE
D. DERIDDER
B. WYNALDA
T. BEMBENISTA
11231344.6
135L. PISKIN
E. PISKIN
T. COOK
R. OFFHAUS
J. DARZNIEK
10961359.2
113A. MILNES
A. VREDENBURG
J. HARTMAN
L. PEREZ
J. COOK
10741294.8
107C. MILLER
P. LANG
S. SALHADAR
B. SIEBERS
R. QUINN
10691393.8
127B. BELROSE
S. BELROSE
A. VANSLOOTEN
M. VANSLOOTEN
B. BENNETT
10551291
139J. FOERSTER
A. SCHREMS
D. DEVRIES
A. NELSON
G. BEGO
10201404
133C. LOTTERMAN
S. AXDORFF
S. AXDORFF
J. LOTTERMAN
J. BURNS
10111362.2
130L. SMITH
P. MAYCROFT
S. MUHICH
M. SMITH
S. MUHICH
9881277.6
103R. KORTMAN
T. MEENDERING
S. WESTHOUSE
J. KARSTEN
C. KRAAY
9851337
110B. VANVOLKINBURG
M. CARNEVALE
J. LIESEMEYER
T. TOWNSEND
K. RUSHMORE
9301186
121B. GILLETT
R. MYERS
M. NOVY
J. GILLETT
S. QUINN
9131382.6
119M. NOSKO
N. NOSKO
D. BYLER
B. BYLER
P. TYLER
8711374.2
120D. BOOMSTRA
B. FABER
S. DRAKE
M. DRAKE
T. KAMPHUIS
8711054.2
136F. COOK
S. GURLEY
R. COOK
J. VANDENBELDT
8541010.8
108J. PIETROWICZ
O. MANGRUM
J. WARD II
J. WARD
J. WARD
7981299.6
124K. CHAMPION
M. VANDERVLIET
M. OEZER
J. DRAAISMA
P. DRAAISMA
7801316
131D. MEYERING
J. HEGLUND
E. LAUG
K. WRIGHT
7611112.2
138T. STERN
J. MESSNER
D. RAGUSE
D. WOODARD
G. CRIPPS
7321066.4
137D. VAN ENS
J. ZUPANCIC
A. VAN ENS
M. GILES
6731094.6
129K. TYRELL
J. FETTIG
D. ZARAFONETIS
K. FETTIG
M. FETTIG
661872.2
132P. HALLAS
J. RINGLER
M. GUMBKO
P. LOZICKI
J. IRWIN
637907.4
125J. ISRAELS
C. KOSTER
E. TRIERWEILER
D. CARY
636887.2
117B. VANDER BAAN
M. DAVID
P. COLEMAN
D. KALLIL
252410.4

SKEET Special Division

NameClassDiv.w1w2w3w4w5w6w7w8w9w10w11w12TotalHandicap
ZAC HOILESAAJR252325252420252322242424284296.8
JOHNNY KLEINHEKSELAAJR242322242524212324212524280296
COLTON LOTTERMANAJR192323222421202021212225261292.2
MATT VANSLOOTENBJR221819202324202119182522251290.2
ETHAN MEYERBJR182122221520202023202323247289.4
BEN KOSTENAJR202321231720191922221820244288.8
JAKE LOTTERMANCJR211818201619242123212220243288.6
NOAH NOSKODJR131816171519161718141623202280.4
BRIAN BYLERAJR15171617131781516162220192278.4
JILLIAN DRAAISMAEJR96976811771080216
LISA PISKINDL111516131114141817151616176275.2
PAM TYLERDL9101416131912191591510161272.2
AMY VAN ENSEL116131089181113121012133266.6
STEPHANIE AXDORFFEL461381071010119179114262.8
JANE GILLETTEL51098781061191215110262
JILLIAN DRAAISMAEL96976811771080216
DAVID BOOMSTRAAAN252524252222222325232425285297
COLTON LOTTERMANAN192323222421202021212225261292.2
BRIAN SIEBERSBN191722222021252222222119252290.4
BARRY VANVOLKINBURGBN212220202122232119221622249289.8
JON VANDENBELDTAN232020231920221921211721246289.2
JAKE LOTTERMANCN211818201619242123212220243288.6
COREY MILLERDN121219181617151822192222212282.4
ADAM NELSONDN161715191920171513171915202280.4
MIKE NOVYDN131416171915172118181519202280.4
JIM MESSNERCN1919171716132121212018202260.4
PETER LANGDN171612141521181618181718200280
BRIAN BYLERAN15171617131781516162220192278.4
CHAD KOSTERCN18211920181421221920192238.4
ANTHONY SCHREMSDN131919181415101012171820185277
JACOB LIESEMEYERDN111314101615151817191916183276.6
DAVID STEKETEEEN10121091114161612171214153270.6
RANDY MILLWOODDN171718121717131314138207.6
AMY VAN ENSEN116131089181113121012133266.6
ROBB KORTMANDN121615151015171315128205.6
DAN VAN ENSEN61210121091012119719127265.4
JIM FOERSTERDN1413141059811121369124264.8
BOB GILLETTEN51110127971210101015118263.6
JANE GILLETTEN51098781061191215110262
DAVID CARYDN12171518161310101160.2
DAVID BYLEREN61066767789131095259
JOE WARDEN10119101281091392198.4
JILLIAN DRAAISMAEN96976811771080216
SCOTT GURLEYEN12129129963132.6
PAT COLEMANEN129888651130.2
KURT RUSHMOREEN11892865.6
KEITH TYRELLEN9992765.4
TERRY BLAUWKAMPASR232023252223242124232022270294
TOM MADISONBSR202222201719192120192224245289
DENNIS DERIDDERBSR182219201721212320191917236287.2
JOE ZUPANCICESR1291212121511141681614151270.2

SKEET Parent / Child

MembersTotalHandicap
TYLER MOORE/TIMOTHY MOORE559591.8
ANDY HILGER/STEVE HILGER549589.8
RON COOK/FRED COOK545589
JOHNNY KLEINHEKSEL/JOHN KLEINHEKSEL537587.4
JIMMY FLANAGAN/PATRICK FLANAGAN532586.4
AARON LANNING/CLIFF LANNING513582.6
ETHAN MEYER/CAMERON MEYER488577.6
BRETT BELROSE/STEVE BELROSE454490.8
NOAH NOSKO/MARTIN NOSKO423564.6
MATT VANSLOOTEN/ANDY VANSLOOTEN402560.4
MATT LOZICKI/PETER LOZICKI371474.2
BRIAN BYLER/DAVID BYLER287537.4
DAN VAN ENS/AMY VAN ENS260532

SKEET Two Man

MembersTotalHandicap
VICTOR A SCUDDER/ROBERT JORDAN575595
ZAC HOILES/NICK SAGE571594.2
DAVID BOOMSTRA/TODD KAMPHUIS569593.8
MATT WILEY/JIMMY SAGE551590.2
MARK CANFIELD/RANDY EGTVEDT538587.6
STANLEY FRYE/JIMMY SAGE521584.2
JIM MESSNER/DAVID WOODARD286437.2
STEVE DRAKE/MIKE DRAKE120184

In the Spotlight

 

Thank you to all who donated wild game and time for Plaid Shirt Night.  You can enjoy the video by clicking here, and subscribe to our channel on YouTube!

 



Concealed Carry Class (CCW/CPL)- Mar. 28th 8-5 $125 for members

Basic Handgun Class - Mar 29th 10-2 $100

Personal Defense Class - Mar 29th 10-2 $150

 
 

Please check out our clearance table items  

 Clearance 11-25-14.jpg

 

 

  

Follow us on the the social links below:

Facebook

 

Google+

Pinterest

 

Reminders

Last Sunday of the Month is - Sporting Clays Fun Shoot 10-4

Thank you to everyone to who came out and supported the SCTP Fundraiser last month.  It was a great success.

 

 

This Month

« March 2015 »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Newsletter Archive